Społeczne Przedszkole
- Borowska Natalia
- Budny Matthew
- Gronkiewicz Mikołaj
- Karamon Patrycja
- Karowski Filip
- Kitaszewska Marika
- Lemierzewicz Zuzanna
- Salabura Mikołaj
- Siwek Antoni
- Stachowski Miłosz
- Staszczak Artur
- Wojciechowska Lena
- Pawelec Jakub
Oddział Przedszkolny
- Bonowicz Igor
- Czernikowska Anastazja
- Dopierała Dominika Joanna
- Jankowski Patryk
- Jurewicz Magdalena Monika
- Juszczak Paweł
- Lacka Angelika Wiktoria
- Morawski Jakub Stanisław
- Pasternak Marcel
- Pawlak Konrad
- Piaseczny Jacek
- Postraszyńska Weronika
- Rojek Maja Natalia
- Rynkowski Jakub
- Sadowska Nel
- Salabura Hubert
- Skrzeczkowska Patrycja
- Staszczak Igor Wojciech
- Szpudyk Amelia
- Szymańska Faustyna Eliza
- Taraska Karol
- Wyciszkiewicz Julia Iwona
- Zawada Katarzyna
Klasa I
- Capar Łukasz
- Ciesielski Michał Paweł
- Kurek Michał Mariusz
- Lasek Grzegorz Marek
- Lasek Magdalena Maria
- Szymańska Amelia
- Żukowska Zuzanna
Klasa II
- Bąbka Oliwia Olimpia
- Belziuk Patrycja
- Czarniak Patrycja Helena
- Gawlikowska Otylia
- Kondras Wiktoria
- Stachurski Adrian Mateusz
- Staszczak Hubert Mateusz
- Szymańska Amelia Lena
- Taraska Malwina
- Walentynowicz Miłosz
- Żelazko Anna Andżelika
- Żuraw Wiktor Rafał
Klasa III
- Bartosiewicz Izabela Weronika
- Czarniak Dominik
- Juszczak Mateusz
- Kasińska Zuzanna
- Kasiński Jakub
- Pawlak Patryk
- Szabelska Aleksandra
- Wisowaty Karolina Klaudia
Klasa IV
- Bryl Cyprian
- Bryl Oskar
- Bryl Paulina
- Capar Jakub
- Czarniak Klaudia Patrycja
- Czernikowska Wiktoria
- Kośka Patryk
- Kamińska Patrycja
- Kamiński Damian
- Sadowski Tymoteusz
- Walentynowicz Julia
- Wyciszkiewicz Dominika
- Zawada Wiktoria
- Żelazko Mateusz
Klasa V
- Brauer Bartłomiej
- Capar Kamila
- Czarniak Kamil
- Stachurski Damian
- Szymańska Natalia
- Wilgos Weronika
- Wisowaty Daniel
- Wisowaty Krystian
Klasa VI
- Garlacz Adrian
- Kołodziejczyk Małgorzata
- Piaseczna Ewelina
- Szabelska Arleta
- Zdrzeniecka Julita
- Żołopa Magdalena
Klasa I gimnazjum
- Banasiak Szymon
- Bartosiewicz Katarzyna
- Capar Karolina
- Ciesielski Dawid
- Jurewicz Michał
- Kalinowska Milena
- Kołodziejczyk Szymon
- Łodej Patryk
- Winiarski Mateusz
- Wisowaty Kamil
- Zawada Patrycja
- Potocki Patryk
Klasa II gimnazjum
- Wisowaty Natalia
- Wisowaty Kinga
- Wilgos Sandra
Klasa III gimnazjum
- Dopierała Piotr
- Garlacz Justyna
- Kalina Damian
- Kalinowska Zuzanna
- Kondras Adam
- Mezgier Kamila
- Potocki Damian
- Sówka Beata
- Wrzesień Daniel